British Columbia Rugby Referees' Society
Main Page Help

Welcome to the British Columbia Rugby
Referees' Society




Below is a list of all upcoming games.
Please report errors in this schedule to 604-878-7907

Games from: Monday 2/2/2015 - to: Monday 2/9/2015
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...
DateStart TimeCompetitionAway TeamHome TeamFieldRefereeTJ 1TJ 2TJ 3
2/7/2015 11:30AM LM - Div 3 Scribes Ridge Meadows Thomas Haney Secondary -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 11:30AM LM - Div 3 Squamish Axemen Rowing Club Brockton Oval -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 11:30AM LM - Div 3 Richmond Surrey Beavers Sullivan Sec -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 11:30AM LM - Div 3 UBC Brit Lions John Oliver Park -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 11:30AM LM - Div 3 Chilliwack Crusaders Capilano Klahanie Park -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 11:30AM LM - Div 3 Burnaby Lake SFU SFU field #2 -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM Okanagan Spring 2 Abbotsford Bayside South Surrey -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM LM - Div 3 Kamloops Capilano Klahanie Park -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM Okanagan Spring 2 Meraloma Langley Crush Crescent -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM Okanagan Spring 2 Richmond Surrey Beavers Sullivan Sec -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM LM - Div 3 Kelowna Kats Balaclava -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM Ceili's Cup Castaway Wanderers Capilano Klahanie Park -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM Ceili's Cup Rowing Club UBCOB Ravens Jericho Park -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM Ceili's Cup Rowing Club UBCOB Ravens Jericho Park -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 1:00PM Ceili's Cup Castaway Wanderers Capilano Klahanie Park -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 2:30PM Okanagan Spring 1 Meraloma Langley Crush Crescent -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 2:30PM Okanagan Spring 1 Richmond Surrey Beavers Sullivan Sec -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 2:30PM Okanagan Spring 1 Abbotsford Bayside South Surrey -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 2:30PM CDI Premier Burnaby Lake JBAA McDonald Park Nathan Abdelnour -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 2:30PM CDI Premier Rowing Club UBCOB Ravens Jericho Park David Smortchevsky -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
2/7/2015 2:30PM CDI Premier Castaway Wanderers Capilano Klahanie Park Saro Turner -None Assigned- -None Assigned- -None Assigned-
          
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...
Site Created by: